CIRCUITO VERÃO
CAMPEÕES PRÉ TEMPORADA CIRCUITO VERÃO - 2023
V X 3 – ESP. #703 - MARCOS LUIZ KULKA - RIO AZUL PR
V X 2 – ESP. #68 - RAFAEL BOING PADILHA - CANOINHAS SC
V X 1 – ESP. #703 - MARCOS LUIZ KULKA - RIO AZUL PR
EXTREANTE – ESP. #66 - TADEU NADOLNY - SÃO MATEUS DO SUL PR
FORÇA L. NAC. #27 - BRADLEY GABARDO - CTBA PR
INT. NAC. #133 - HENDRIO NATHAN - MALLET - PR
OPEN NAC. 35. #133 - MICHEL LEAL - LAPA - PR
OPEN NAC. 40. #7 - ADEMIR GRATON - CTBA - PR
250 Pró #27 - BRADLEY GABARDO - CTBA - PR
250 F. LIGTH #19 - JAILSON CARDOSO - ANTONIO OLINTO - PR
223cc STD. #22 - KAUA CORREA - CANOINHAS - SC
160 cc. NAC. #77 - MARCELO OLIVEIRA - CTBA - PR
200 cc NAC. #27 - BRADLEY GABARDO - CTBA - PR
200 Nac. Livre #77 - MARCELO OLIVEIRA - CTBA - PR
JUNIOR #86 - PABLO PREZYVITOSKI - CANOINHAS - SC
BATON #7 - LETICIA MURAN - MALLET - PR
65 cc. #8 - EMANUELLI DE SOUZA - ARAUCARIA - PR
MINI MOTOS #8 - EMANUELLI DE SOUZA - ARAUCARIA - PR
3 DIG. #312 -DARIO VICENTE CORREA - CTBA PR
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CAMPEÕES PRÉ TEMPORADA 2022 - CIRCUITO VERÃO
V X 3 – ESP. #125 - CELIO CEPAVEL - PORTO UNIAO - SC
V X 2 – ESP. #03 - JOAO VITOR DE LIMA - PALMAS - PR
V X 1 – ESP. #03 - JOAO VITOR DE LIMA - PALMAS - PR
FORÇA L. NAC. #15 - EDUARDO KOLIZIESKI - MALLET - PR
INT. NAC. #15 - EDUARDO KOLIZIESKI - MALLET - PR
OPEN NAC. 35. #9 - LEANDRO MARTINS - CTBA - PR
OPEN NAC. 40. #9 - LEANDRO MARTINS - CTBA - PR
230 cc. #222 - HUDSON BALCERZZACK - RIO NEGRO - PR
250 F. #13 - GABRIEL KNAPIK - SAO M. DO SUL - PR
223cc STD. #22 - JACKSON MELLO - SAO J.TRIUNFO - PR
160 cc. NAC. #222 - HUDSON BALCERZZACK - RIO NEGRO - PR
200 cc NAC. #27 - BRADLEY GABARDO - CTBA - PR
STREET 150 #3 - CARLINHOS PLASSE - CRUZ MACHADO - PR
JUNIOR #130 - GABRIEL GUIMARAES - GUARAPUAVA - PR
BATON #7 - LETICIA MURAN - MALLET - PR
65 cc. #14 - PEDRO HENRIQUE - S.B.S - SC
MINI MOTOS #7 - ANDRE MELGAREJO - MAFRA - SC
3 DIG. #880- LEANDRO QUILANTE - PIRATA- TRES BARRAS - SC
CAMPEÕES PRÉ TEMPORADA 19/ 20 - CIRCUITO VERÃO
V X 3 – ESP. #19 - CRISTIANO PALAORO - LAPA - PR
V X 2 – ESP. #298 - ALEX ELIAS PORTELA - RIO NEGRO - PR
V X 1 – ESP. #298 - ALEX ELIAS PORTELA - RIO NEGRO - PR
FORÇA L. NAC. # 14 - PEDRO AUGUSTO T. ALBERTI - CONTENDA - PR
INT. NAC. # 14 - PEDRO AUGUSTO T. ALBERTI - CONTENDA - PR
OPEN NAC. 35. #19 - CRISTIANO PALAORO - LAPA - PR
230 cc. # 14 - PEDRO AUGUSTO T. ALBERTI - CONTENDA - PR
223cc STD. #32 - DIOGO JURKEWAKI - RIO NEGRO - PR
250 F Nac. #776 - GABRIEL DOS SANTOS C. LIMA - LAPA - PR
160 cc. NAC. # 14 - PEDRO AUGUSTO T. ALBERTI - CONTENDA - PR
200 cc NAC. # 14 - PEDRO AUGUSTO T. ALBERTI - CONTENDA - PR
STREET 150 # 97 - WILLIAN KACHOROWSKI - RIO NEGRO - PR
JUNIOR B. # 20 - RAFAEL KULIK - CURITIBA - PR
JUNIOR A. # 14 - PEDRO AUGUSTO T. ALBERTI - CONTENDA - PR
BATON #253 - ALESSANDRA OPOLIS - LAPA - PR
65 cc. #267 - EMANUELLI DE SOUZA - ARAUCARIA- PR
MINI MOTOS #267 - EMANUELLI DE SOUZA - ARAUCARIA- PR
CAMPEÕES PRÉ TEMPORADA 18/ 2019 - CIRCUITO VERÃO
V X 4 – ESP. #67 - GUSTAVO GRAHL - MAFRA - SC
V X 3 – ESP. #190 - JHON GRITEN - CONTENDA - PR
V X 2 – ESP. #455 - GABRIEL MENEGUSSO - PALMAS - PR
V X 1 – ESP. #455 - GABRIEL MENEGUSSO - PALMAS - PR
FORÇA L. NAC. #609 - LUIZ GUSTAVO FILA - CONTENDA - PR
INT. NAC. #981 - GABRIEL DOS S.C. LIMA - LAPA - PR
OPEN NAC. 35. #19 - CRISTIANO PALAOURO - CTBA - PR
230 cc. #880 - LEANDRO QUILANTE - TRÊS BARRAS - SC
223cc STD. #143 - ANDRÉ BRAMBILA - ARROIO TRINTA - SC
160 cc. NAC. # 14 - PEDRO AUGUSTO T. ALBERTI - CONTENDA - PR
200 cc NAC. # 14 - PEDRO AUGUSTO T. ALBERTI - CONTENDA - PR
STREET 125 # 01 - ANDREI RUTH - TIMBÓ GRANDE - SC
JUNIOR. # 14 - PEDRO AUGUSTO T. ALBERTI - CONTENDA - PR
JUVENIL NAC. # 14 - PEDRO AUGUSTO T. ALBERTI - CONTENDA - PR
BATON #228 - ANA FIETZ - SÃO BENTO DO SUL - SC
65 cc. # 95 - RAFAEL MENEGUSSO - PALMAS - PR
MINI MOTOS # 71 - PEDRO M. ALVES - RIO NEGRO - PR
CAMPEÕES PRÉ TEMPORADA 17/ 2018 - CIRCUITO VERÃO
V X 3 – ESP. # 29 - ROMULO GLEICH - VERDUREIRO
V X 2 – ESP. #121 - FABRÍCIO THIES - BIBÍ
V X 1 – ESP. #199 - NATHAN BERTOTO - BUCE
FORÇA L. NAC. # 69 - MARCELO ARBEGAUS GG NET
OPEN NAC. 42. #917 - JANUÁRIO CONTENDA - PANTERA
OPEN NAC. 35. # 69 - MARCELO ARBEGAUS GG NET
230 cc. # 251- JEFERSON KEIL - AÇAI DO PILOTO
223cc STD. # 153 - ANDRÉ BRANBILA - ARROIO TRINTA
160 cc. NAC. # 69 - MARCELO ARBEGAUS GG NET
200 cc NAC. # 133 - TONINHO - JB ESPORTES
STREET 125 # 50 - RISADINHA - P.FRONTIN
JUNIOR. # 455 - GABRIEL MENEGUSSO
JUVENIL NAC. # 917 - ZÉZINHO - CONTENDA
BATON # 183 - TAYNA ZOLET
65 cc. # 5 - FELIPE RAMALHO - CT RAMALHO
MINI MOTOS # 7 - BRAGAINHA
CAMPEÕES PRÉ TEMPORADA CIRCUITO VERÃO 16/ 17
V X 3 – ESP. 911 - ODAIR CAMARGO
V X 2 – ESP. 183 - MATHEUS ZOLET
V X 1 – ESP. 183 - MATHEUS ZOLET
FORÇA L. NAC. 79 - RAFAEL KONKEL
OPEN NAC. 42. 5 - SID PAULUK
OPEN NAC. 35. 4 - DIONI KURCHESKI
230 cc. 3 - ALEX ASMAN
223cc STD. 246 - LUIS GUSTAVO CIELINSKI
160 cc. NAC. 22 - JAISSON LUCIO
200 cc NAC. 79 - RAFAEL KONKEL
JUNIOR. 4 - DUDU MARCZAL
JUNIOR B. 68 - RAFAEL PADILHA
BATON 183 - TAYNA ZOLET
65 cc. 50 - JADEL ANASTACIO
MINI - TR 50/100 15 - FELIPE RAMALHO
MINI – 2 T 7 – PEDRO PIETRA