Classificações.



 
Cat. VX2  - até 250 cc 



8 PIETRO PIMENTEL 25                   25
126 HENRIQUE OLSEN 22                   22
82 THALISSON ROSSA 20                   20
800 SPANHOLO 18                   18
102 VITOR TIDRE 16                   16
21 WULLIAN GUTH 15                   15
183 MATHEUS ZOLET 14                   14
105 EVERTON PICOLOTO 13                   13










Cat. Força L. Nac. / 85cc - MX



4 DUDU 25                   25
14 NICOLAS 22                   22
444 VANDRIGO FABRIZ 20                   20
9 LUCAS TONIEL 18                   18
183 TAYNA ZOLET 16                   16









Cat. MX1 - Força Livre Especial - MX





8 PIETRO PIMENTEL 25                   25
9 FARINA 22                   22
444 VANDRIGO 20                   20
105 EVERTON PICOLOTO 18                   18









 Cat. MX3 - 35 Anos
9 FARINA 25                   25
118 GILDO MASSOCO 22                   22
11 GILSON ROBERTO BONETO 20                   20


 
Cat. TR 50/100 -  4 T

283 LUIZ VINICIUS 25                   25
29 JOÃO GLEICH 22                   22
3 RAFAEL SEBBEN 20                   20
29 PIKACHU 18                   18
275 JOÃO CIELINSKI 16                   16









                         
                 MINI   55cc   2T    







         




7 PEDRO  BREGAINHA 25                   25
37 MYSON / LENDIA 22                   22
22 BRYAN 20                   20





































 
 
Cat. Street - Original
5 DOUGLAS G.  PIOLHO 25                   25
20 FERNANDO WERLE 22                   22
99 MAICON PLASSE 20                   20
7 MARIO CELSO 18                   18
26 FERNANDO BORNHOFT 16                   16
14 LUCAS CANIDIA 15                   15
94 HILARIO DORNELES 14                   14
6 JULIANO ODAIR 13                   13
800 SPANHOLO 12                   12













 
Cat  Batom 



















183 TAYNA  ZOLET 25                   25
5 KETLYN  KOTOCO 22                   22
21 CRIS  GUTH 20                   20
165 GEOVANA MELLO 18                   18
25 STEFANY GUTH 16                   16













CAT  NAC. 160 cc






 













56 ANDERSON PLASSE 25                   25
34 WILLIAN HEIN 22                   22
22 JAISON LUCIO/CATARINA 20                   20
288 MARIO CELSO 18                   18
69 ARBEGAUS DA GGNET 16                   16
15 ALISSON RIBAS 15                   15
3 MAICON KARVAT 14                   14
1 ANDREI RUTH / XAROPE 13                   13
812 LUCAS CAMUXA 12                   12
10º 26 KASSIUS FAVERO 11                   11
11º 21 EDUARDO VOLPATO 10                   10
12º 313 ANDRIE  - DIPIRONA 9                   9





















































Cat. Até 200 cc  



66 BOMBASSARO 25                   25
76 CACIANO 22                   22
40 WILLIAN HEINEN 20                   20
79 RAFAEL KONKEL 18                   18
78 MAURO NEGO 16                   16
50 LUCIMAR RISADINHA 15                   15
1 ANDREI  RUTH /XAROPE 14                   14
21 EDUARDO VOLPATO 13                   13
26 KASSIUS FAVERO 12                   12
10º 812 LUCAS CAMUXA 11                   11
11º 87 LEANDRO SIMOES 10                   10
12º 22 JAISSON LUCIO 9                   9










 
Cat. VX1 - Força Livre Especial - VX
310 ELEMAR DE FAVERI 25                   25
8 PIETRO PIMENTEL 22                   22
199 BUCE 20                   20
126 OLSEN 18                   18
77 JAIR ROTTA 16                   16


Cat. Força Livre Nacional - VX















5 DOUGLAS - GALKOWSKI 25                   25
20 FERNANDO WERLE 22                   22
3 ELTON HAUWERTER 20                   20
28 TIAGO LEVANDOSKI 18                   18
79 RAFAEL KONKEL 16                   16
83 JEAN TODINHO 15                   15
19 LIPKA 14                   14
115 NEGO 13                   13


























Cat. 230 cc - Velocross
20 FERNANDO WERLE 25                   25
18 VINI BETONI 22                   22
28 TIAGO LEVANDOSKI 20                   20
19 GEAN SUZIN 18                   18
22 JAISSON LUCIO/CATARINA 16                   16
79 RAFAEL KONKEL 15                   15
129 LUI  CHOKITINHO 14                   14
775 GUSTAVO - GUI 13                   13
26 KASSIUS FAVERO 12                   12
10º 83 JEAN TODINHO 11                   11
 


Cat.  -  JUNIOR B / 150cc NAC.




68 RAFA   PADILHA 25                   25
9 MAIKON BOLDUAN 22                   22
20 FRANCISCO 20                   20
29 JOÃO GLEICH 18                   18
18 AFONSO ROSENSCHEG 16                   16
40 MATHIAS PLASSE 15                   15







Cat. Até  85 cc + NAC.  - MX





4 DUDU 25                   25
14 NICOLAS 22                   22
444 VANDRIGO FABRIZ 20                   20
9 LUCAS TONIEL 18                   18
183 TAYNA ZOLET 16                   16


















65  -  MX





50 JADEL 25                   25
5 LUCAS TONIEL 22                   22
22 BRYAN  20                   20
55 GABRIEL PENINHA 18                   18










 Cat.  - até 65cc  - VX






50 JADEL ANSATACIO 25                   25
3 JOÃO VITOR 22                   22
165 GEOVANA MELLO 20                   20
5 LUCAS TONIEL 18                   18
25 STEFANY GUTH 16                   16
15 FELIPE RAMALHO 15                   15
55 GABRIEL PENINHA 14                   14
22 BRYAN WALASCY 13                   13








Cat. Junior -  - VX





102 VITAO 25               25
4 DUDU 22               22
9 JOAO CARLOS JR 20                   20
18 ROMULO 18               18
246 LUIS GUSTAVO GUGA 16                   16
19 JEAN SIZIN 15               15
775 GUSTAVO GUI 14               14
183 TAYNA ZOLET 13               13
50 JADEL ANASTACIO 12                   12
10º 75 LUIS FELIPE 11                   11
11º 3 JOÃO VITOR 10                   10
12º 94 GUSTAVO SCOTI 9               9







 
 Cat. Open Nacional - 35 Anos - VX





31 RUDIMAR / GAUCHO 25                   25
18 VINI BETONI 22                   22
39 VITOR 20                   20
132 JEFERSON VAZ 18                   18
11 GILSON BONETO 16                   16
6] 26 JULIANO FABRIZ 15                   15
5 SID PAULUK 14                   14
35 CARLINHOS PLASSE 13                   13
53 BETINHO 12                   12
10º 47 ARBEGAUS DA GG NET 11                   11
11º 29 CHOKITO 10                   10











 Cat. Open Nacional - 42 Anos - VX







31 RUDIMAR 25               25
35 CARLINHOS 22               22
41 MARIO PLASSE 20                   20
39 VITOR LITKA 18                   18
29 CHOKITO 16                   16
5 SID 15               15
151 MARCOCAR 14               14
711 SID BONETO 13                   13
880 PIRATA 12                   12
10º 15 MARCOS RIBAS 11               11
11º 53 BETINHO 10               10







 

Cat. V X 3 - Especial - VX
310 ELEMAR DE FAVERI 25                   25
118 GILDO MASSOCO 22                   22
53 BETINHO 20                   20
77 JAIR ROTTA 18                   18
13 RAMALHO 16                   16
21 ALEMÃO MORANGO 15                   15
5 SID 14                   14

 


.








223cc Original
45 RAFAEL  25                   25
14 NICOLAS 22                   22
444 VANDRIGO 20                   20
3 ELTON H. 18                   18
151 MATHEUS SOUZA 16                   16
26 ALYSSON DA SILVA 15                   15
129 LUI CHOKITINHO 14                   14
880 PIRATINHA 13                   13
8 JOSÉ EVALDO 12                   12
10º 410 LUIZ FERNANDO 11                   11
11º 246 GUGA 10                   10
12º 29 ROMULO G. 9                   9